We offer a lot of different yoga styles throughout the week. Class sizes are kept small so please book a spot in advance.

January 2020

Sunday
Sun
Monday
Mon
Tuesday
Tue
Wednesday
Wed
Thursday
Thu
Friday
Fri
Saturday
Sat
29
30
7:00
Morning yoga (registration required)
CANCELLED
Oksana
31
12:15
Yoga nidra
CANCELLED
Rebecca
18:30
Power yoga & stretching (registration required)
CANCELLED
Oksana
1
17:30
Vinyasa flow
CANCELLED
Rebecca
19:00
Hatha flow (registration required)
CANCELLED
Rebecca
2
12:15
Vinyasa flow
CANCELLED
Krisztina
3
10:00
Yin yoga
Fabian
18:00
Power yoga & stretching (registration required)
Oksana
4
10:00
Intermediate hatha (registration required)
CANCELLED
Laura
5
6
7:00
Morning yoga (registration required)
Oksana
7
12:15
Yoga nidra
Rebecca
18:30
Power yoga & stretching (registration required)
Oksana
8
17:30
Vinyasa flow
Rebecca
19:00
Hatha flow (registration required)
Rebecca
9
12:15
Vinyasa flow
Krisztina
10
10:00
Yin yoga
Fabian
18:00
Power yoga & stretching (registration required)
Oksana
11
10:00
Intermediate hatha (registration required)
CANCELLED
Laura
Show past weeks
12
13
7:00
Morning yoga (registration required)
Oksana
14
12:15
Yoga nidra
Rebecca
18:30
Power yoga & stretching (registration required)
Oksana
15
17:30
Vinyasa flow
Rebecca
19:00
Hatha flow (registration required)
Rebecca
16
12:15
Vinyasa flow
Krisztina
17
TODAY
10:00
Yin yoga
Yin yoga
Fabian
1 hour 30 minutes
18:00
Power yoga & stretching (registration required)
Power yoga & stretching (registration required)
Oksana
1 hour
18
10:00
Intermediate hatha (registration required)
Intermediate hatha (registration required)
Laura
1 hour 30 minutes
19
20
7:00
Morning yoga (registration required)
Morning yoga (registration required)
CANCELLED
Oksana
1 hour
21
12:15
Yoga nidra
Yoga nidra
Rebecca
1 hour
18:30
Power yoga & stretching (registration required)
Power yoga & stretching (registration required)
Oksana
1 hour
22
17:30
Vinyasa flow
Vinyasa flow
Rebecca
1 hour
19:00
Hatha flow (registration required)
Hatha flow (registration required)
Rebecca
1 hour
23
12:15
Vinyasa flow
Vinyasa flow
Krisztina
1 hour
24
10:00
Yin yoga
Yin yoga
Fabian
1 hour 30 minutes
18:00
Power yoga & stretching (registration required)
Power yoga & stretching (registration required)
Oksana
1 hour
25
10:00
Intermediate hatha (registration required)
Intermediate hatha (registration required)
Laura
1 hour 30 minutes
26
27
7:00
Morning yoga (registration required)
Morning yoga (registration required)
Oksana
1 hour
28
12:15
Yoga nidra
Yoga nidra
Rebecca
1 hour
18:30
Power yoga & stretching (registration required)
Power yoga & stretching (registration required)
Oksana
1 hour
29
18:30
Vinyasa flow (registration required)
Vinyasa flow (registration required)
Rebekkah
1 hour
30
12:15
Vinyasa flow
Vinyasa flow
Krisztina
1 hour
31
10:00
Yin yoga
Yin yoga
Fabian
1 hour 30 minutes
18:00
Power yoga & stretching (registration required)
Power yoga & stretching (registration required)
Oksana
1 hour
1
10:00
Intermediate hatha (registration required)
Intermediate hatha (registration required)
Laura
1 hour 30 minutes